Honor Program Stats

SemesterNumber of Projects AcceptedSuccessfully Completed ProjectsSuccess %
Fall 084375%
Spring 09252080%
Summer 093133%
Fall 09201155%
Spring 1011655%
Fall 101414100%
Spring 111313100%
Summer 114125%
Fall 11262288%
Spring 12413175%
Fall 1212866%
Spring 13221882%
Fall 13181688%
Spring 14262284%
Fall 14242093%
Spring 15281968%
Fall 15282175%
Spring 16322784%
Fall 16232087%
Spring 17262285%
Fall 17141071%
Spring 18292690%
Fall 18282071%
Spring 19302687%
Fall 19271970%
Spring 20332576%
Fall 20181689%
Spring 21181689%
Fall 2111982%
Spring 22231774%
Fall 22161063%
Spring 23161275%
Fall 23201995%
Running Total68351881%